Tough Towner Spring Fast Class

FAST CLASS DIVISIONS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Female Top Finishers Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mariah Bredal 514 15 1 9 41:14.76 41:14.76
2 Hannah Horigan Crystal Wright Training 561 30 1 18 45:18.40 45:18.40
3 LEOSH LIZ 576 33 1 19 46:15.38 46:15.38

Female 13 to 17

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lara Hershberger Jack Wright Trainins 559 17 1 71 1:04:07.98 1:04:07.98
2 Nicki Johnson Amanda Wright Training 566 17 1 72 1:08:39.02 1:08:39.02
3 Katie Kohler Amanda Wright Training 574 16 1 73 1:08:39.50 1:08:39.50
4 Amanda Bauer Amanda Wright Training 505 16 1 74 1:08:39.70 1:08:39.70

Female 18 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Gragholati All 4 Da Beer 681 24 1 76 1:12:13.83 1:12:13.83
2 KELLIE SWANSON All 4 Da Beer 471 18 2 77 1:12:14.16 1:12:14.16

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Crista Valentino 648 26 1 21 46:20.25 46:20.25
2 Mariana Green 553 28 1 38 52:33.52 52:33.52
3 P AF J DMP G P All 4 Da Beer 488 29 2 78 1:12:14.71 1:12:14.71

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Smith 631 31 1 23 47:08.97 47:08.97
2 Sarah Burstad 519 31 1 26 50:18.45 50:18.45
3 Emily King 571 30 1 29 51:42.67 51:42.67
4 Susan Owen Crystal Wright Training 610 31 1 32 52:12.19 52:12.19
5 Dayne Toney Crystal Wright Training 640 31 1 39 52:59.42 52:59.42
6 Molly McSwain Crystal Wright Training 592 33 1 40 53:02.57 53:02.57
7 Madison Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 667 34 1 64 1:03:43.50 1:03:43.50
8 Katie Dahlgren Jovanna Wright Training 529 33 1 67 1:03:43.96 1:03:43.96
9 Jenny Wolf Kelsey Wright Training 662 31 1 81 1:14:56.10 1:14:56.10
10 Lisa Potzernitz Get Up and Go Girls 615 30 1 90 1:22:46.04 1:22:46.04
11 Nacole Hanson Get Up and Go Girls 556 33 1 91 1:22:46.33 1:22:46.33
12 Jia Knopp Get Up and Go Girls 572 30 1 92 1:22:46.76 1:22:46.76

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Crystal Wright Crystal Wright Training 664 39 1 41 53:03.60 53:03.60
2 Heather Anderson SWATT 501 39 1 57 1:01:04.17 1:01:04.17
3 Kelly Biscombe SWATT 512 39 1 61 1:01:07.20 1:01:07.20
4 Jovanna Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 666 37 1 65 1:03:43.51 1:03:43.51
5 Martha Gray McKinney Get Up and Go Girls 589 37 1 89 1:22:45.81 1:22:45.81

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jamie Turner SWATT 644 43 1 56 1:01:03.05 1:01:03.05
2 Doreen Jarman SWATT 562 40 1 59 1:01:05.40 1:01:05.40
3 Kelsey Zelawski Kelsey Wright Training 668 43 1 82 1:14:56.52 1:14:56.52
4 Amy Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 582 41 1 88 1:15:17.79 1:15:17.79

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 1 93 1:43:45.48 1:43:45.48

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathy Watkins Kathy Wright Training 652 53 1 36 52:19.10 52:19.10
2 Pam Reed Tax Wizards 621 52 1 46 58:14.44 58:14.44
3 Susan Mick Susan Wright Training 595 52 1 51 1:00:03.66 1:00:03.66
4 Margaret Creel Susan Wright Training 526 52 1 53 1:00:04.46 1:00:04.46

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kris Simpson Susan Wright Training 627 58 1 55 1:00:47.44 1:00:47.44

Male Top Finishers Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Raver 617 31 1 1 37:49.70 37:49.70
2 HOLLAND MICHAEL 450 37 1 2 37:50.77 37:50.77
3 Scott McLennan 591 16 1 3 37:57.72 37:57.72

Male 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CRISTIAN GENARO 683 1 28 51:38.96 51:38.96

Male 1 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caulkins Archer 695 10 1 62 1:01:40.98 1:01:40.98
2 Steven Bailey 503 11 1 63 1:01:41.37 1:01:41.37
3 AXL KOCH 473 6 2 94 11:28:29.88 11:28:29.88

Male 13 to 17

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 1 7 39:23.05 39:23.05
2 Eric Brecheen 470 17 1 8 41:09.22 41:09.22
3 Charlie Phocus Jack Wright Trainins 614 15 1 54 1:00:05.17 1:00:05.17
4 Benjamin Scherr Jack Wright Trainins 625 14 1 69 1:04:01.15 1:04:01.15
5 Owen Orchard Jack Wright Trainins 609 14 1 70 1:04:05.72 1:04:05.72
6 Beck Sinclair All 4 Da Beer 698 13 1 79 1:12:14.80 1:12:14.80

Male 18 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Rauch-Lynch 616 22 1 4 38:54.31 38:54.31
2 Jeff Wilkins 659 24 1 22 46:58.33 46:58.33
3 Tyler McCumiskey 587 20 1 24 49:01.51 49:01.51
4 TYLER BEWLYY 490 23 1 43 54:14.67 54:14.67
5 Conner Liljestrom Kathy Wright Training 578 18 1 44 54:23.94 54:23.94
6 Kevin Hinton 560 22 1 49 59:32.00 59:32.00
7 Matt Lombardo 693 23 1 80 1:12:15.03 1:12:15.03

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STEPHEN MATZ 476 27 1 10 41:31.88 41:31.88
2 David Hink 694 29 1 11 41:40.34 41:40.34
3 Wade Kallio 569 29 1 13 42:41.52 42:41.52
4 HUGG GENARO 483 28 1 16 44:30.02 44:30.02
5 OMAR GENARO 682 27 1 17 44:36.92 44:36.92
6 JUSTIN HALLEN 482 27 1 20 46:18.12 46:18.12
7 Justin Bemis May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 507 29 1 84 1:15:08.12 1:15:08.12

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 taylor Jackson 500 30 1 5 39:14.74 39:14.74
2 JESSE ROY Mudslingers 487 30 1 6 39:22.43 39:22.43
3 Taylor Glenn 547 34 1 14 43:14.02 43:14.02
4 Eric Stibal 636 33 1 15 43:43.32 43:43.32
5 Ty Green 554 30 1 37 52:33.50 52:33.50

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARSHALL WHITE 480 39 1 12 42:08.79 42:08.79
2 James Mazzarisi 585 38 1 27 50:19.64 50:19.64
3 Brandon Spackman Mudslingers 632 37 1 30 52:11.07 52:11.07
4 Jimmy Walter Mudslingers 651 35 1 33 52:12.21 52:12.21
5 Jeff Witt Mudslingers 661 38 1 35 52:13.14 52:13.14
6 Andy Maurice SWATT 584 38 1 58 1:01:04.51 1:01:04.51
7 Cody Enzler Jovanna Wright Training 536 36 1 68 1:03:44.23 1:03:44.23
8 Kurt Zimmerman May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 669 37 1 83 1:14:57.54 1:14:57.54
9 Edward Browne May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 516 36 1 85 1:15:08.30 1:15:08.30

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Meyring Kathy Wright Training 594 42 1 25 49:29.35 49:29.35
2 SCQTT NEISON Mudslingers 486 42 1 31 52:11.49 52:11.49
3 Matt Dickerhoof 481 40 1 42 54:13.82 54:13.82
4 Andy Bates 474 43 1 45 57:36.28 57:36.28
5 Carl Pelletier SWATT 613 41 1 60 1:01:05.71 1:01:05.71
6 Matt Budzyn Amanda Wright Training 518 43 1 75 1:08:40.28 1:08:40.28
7 Frank Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 583 42 1 86 1:15:16.37 1:15:16.37
8 Nate Biancin Kelsey Wright Training 508 40 1 87 1:15:17.19 1:15:17.19

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Beckwith Mudslingers 506 45 1 34 52:12.64 52:12.64
2 Chris Cruz 484 45 1 50 59:44.72 59:44.72

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Reed Tax Wizards 620 52 1 47 58:14.69 58:14.69
2 Jackson Reed Tax Wizards 619 52 1 48 58:16.51 58:16.51
3 Ike Faust Jovanna Wright Training 542 53 1 66 1:03:43.89 1:03:43.89

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Kohler Susan Wright Training 573 63 1 52 1:00:04.27 1:00:04.27