Tough Towner Spring Fast Class

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Detail Team Results

FAST CLASS TEAMS

Fast Class Teams

Team – Kathy Wright Training

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 3:15:35.44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

549

Sawyer Gordon Wilson, WY

M

7

7

39:23.05

39:23.05

2

594

Ben Meyring Wilson, WY

M

25

32

49:29.35

1:28:52.40

3

652

Kathy Watkins Wilson, WY

F

36

68

52:19.10

2:21:11.50

4

578

Conner Liljestrom Wilson, WY

M

44

112

54:23.94

3:15:35.44

Team – Mudslingers

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 3:15:57.20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

487

JESSE ROY Jackon, WY

M

6

6

39:22.43

39:22.43

2

632

Brandon Spackman Wilson, WY

M

30

36

52:11.07

1:31:33.50

3

486

SCQTT NEISON Jackon, WY

M

31

67

52:11.49

2:23:44.99

4

651

Jimmy Walter Jackson, WY

M

33

100

52:12.21

3:15:57.20

5

506

Christian Beckwith Jackson, WY

M

34

134

52:12.64

4:08:09.84

6

661

Jeff Witt Oakland, CA

M

35

169

52:13.14

5:00:22.98

Team – Crystal Wright Training

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 3:23:32.58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

561

Hannah Horigan Wilson, WY

F

18

18

45:18.40

45:18.40

2

610

Susan Owen Jackson, WY

F

32

50

52:12.19

1:37:30.59

3

640

Dayne Toney Wilson, WY

F

39

89

52:59.42

2:30:30.01

4

592

Molly McSwain Wilson, WY

F

40

129

53:02.57

3:23:32.58

5

664

Crystal Wright Wilson, WY

F

41

170

53:03.60

4:16:36.18

Team – Susan Wright Training

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 4:00:59.83

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

595

Susan Mick Wilson, WY

F

51

51

1:00:03.66

1:00:03.66

2

573

Jack Kohler Wilson, WY

M

52

103

1:00:04.27

2:00:07.93

3

526

Margaret Creel Wilson, WY

F

53

156

1:00:04.46

3:00:12.39

4

627

Kris Simpson Wilson, WY

F

55

211

1:00:47.44

4:00:59.83

Team – SWATT

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 4:04:17.13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

644

Jamie Turner Jackson, WY

F

56

56

1:01:03.05

1:01:03.05

2

501

Heather Anderson Jackson, WY

F

57

113

1:01:04.17

2:02:07.22

3

584

Andy Maurice Jackson, WY

M

58

171

1:01:04.51

3:03:11.73

4

562

Doreen Jarman Jackson, WY

F

59

230

1:01:05.40

4:04:17.13

5

613

Carl Pelletier Jackson, WY

M

60

290

1:01:05.71

5:05:22.84

6

512

Kelly Biscombe Jackson, WY

F

61

351

1:01:07.20

6:06:30.04

Team – Jack Wright Trainins

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 4:12:20.02

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

614

Charlie Phocus Wilson, WY

M

54

54

1:00:05.17

1:00:05.17

2

625

Benjamin Scherr Wilson, WY

M

69

123

1:04:01.15

2:04:06.32

3

609

Owen Orchard Wilson, WY

M

70

193

1:04:05.72

3:08:12.04

4

559

Lara Hershberger Wison, WY

F

71

264

1:04:07.98

4:12:20.02

Team – Jovanna Wright Training

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 4:14:54.86

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

667

Madison Wright Training Wislon, WY

F

64

64

1:03:43.50

1:03:43.50

2

666

Jovanna Wright Training Wilson, WY

F

65

129

1:03:43.51

2:07:27.01

3

542

Ike Faust Wilson, WY

M

66

195

1:03:43.89

3:11:10.90

4

529

Katie Dahlgren Wilson, WY

F

67

262

1:03:43.96

4:14:54.86

5

536

Cody Enzler Wilson, WY

M

68

330

1:03:44.23

5:18:39.09

Team – Amanda Wright Training

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 4:34:38.50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Nicki Johnson Wilson, WY

F

72

72

1:08:39.02

1:08:39.02

2

574

Katie Kohler Wilson, WY

F

73

145

1:08:39.50

2:17:18.52

3

505

Amanda Bauer Wilson, WY

F

74

219

1:08:39.70

3:25:58.22

4

518

Matt Budzyn Wilson, WY

M

75

294

1:08:40.28

4:34:38.50

Team – All 4 Da Beer

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 4:48:57.50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

681

Kate Gragholati Jackson, WY

F

76

76

1:12:13.83

1:12:13.83

2

471

KELLIE SWANSON ,

F

77

153

1:12:14.16

2:24:27.99

3

488

P AF J DMP G P Holtsville, NY

F

78

231

1:12:14.71

3:36:42.70

4

698

Beck Sinclair Jackson, WY

M

79

310

1:12:14.80

4:48:57.50

Team – Kelsey Wright Training

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (times): 5:00:26.18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

662

Jenny Wolf Wilson, WY

F

81

81

1:14:56.10

1:14:56.10

2

668

Kelsey Zelawski Wilson, WY

F

82

163

1:14:56.52

2:29:52.62

3

583

Frank Lyons Wilson, WY

M

86

249

1:15:16.37

3:45:08.99

4

508

Nate Biancin Wilson, WY

M

87

336

1:15:17.19

5:00:26.18

5

582

Amy Lyons Wilson, WY

F

88

424

1:15:17.79

6:15:43.97

Team – Get Up and Go Girls

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (times): 5:31:04.94

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

589

Martha Gray McKinney Jackson, WY

F

89

89

1:22:45.81

1:22:45.81

2

615

Lisa Potzernitz Jackson, WY

F

90

179

1:22:46.04

2:45:31.85

3

556

Nacole Hanson Jackson, WY

F

91

270

1:22:46.33

4:08:18.18

4

572

Jia Knopp Jackson, WY

F

92

362

1:22:46.76

5:31:04.94

Team – May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

669

Kurt Zimmerman Victor, WY

M

83

83

1:14:57.54

1:14:57.54

2

507

Justin Bemis Jackson, WY

M

84

167

1:15:08.12

2:30:05.66

3

516

Edward Browne Jackson, WY

M

85

252

1:15:08.30

3:45:13.96

Team – Tax Wizards

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

621

Pam Reed Jackson, WY

F

46

46

58:14.44

58:14.44

2

620

Jim Reed Jackson, WY

M

47

93

58:14.69

1:56:29.13

3

619

Jackson Reed Jackson, WY

M

48

141

58:16.51

2:54:45.64

Detail Team Results

FAST CLASS TEAMS

Fun Class Teams

Team – Journeys School

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

699

Susan Pieper-Bailey Jackson, WY

F

93

93

1:43:45.48

1:43:45.48