TOUGH TOWNER FUN CLASS

FUN CLASS BY DIVISIONS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Male Top Finishers Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Whitney 657 41 2 1 37:33.12 37:33.12
2 CHARLIE MARSHALL 475 25 2 2 38:44.59 38:44.59
3 JACK EIDEMILLER 479 14 2 3 40:19.57 40:19.57
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 452 452 2 22 52:34.28 52:34.28
2 Luke Lanquino 453 2 23 52:35.02 52:35.02
3 Unknown Partic. 454 454 1 27 52:41.06 52:41.06
4 Unknown Partic. 451 451 1 28 52:42.33 52:42.33
5 Unknown Partic. 670 670 1 30 53:34.13 53:34.13
6 Unknown Partic. 462 462 2 56 58:34.94 58:34.94
7 Unknown Partic. 461 461 1 57 58:38.01 58:38.01
8 Unknown Partic. 678 678 1 82 1:02:09.09 1:02:09.09
9 Unknown Partic. 460 460 1 84 1:02:09.62 1:02:09.62
10 Unknown Partic. 679 679 1 85 1:02:09.97 1:02:09.97
11 Unknown Partic. 677 677 1 86 1:02:10.82 1:02:10.82
12 Unknown Partic. 676 676 1 103 1:08:53.46 1:08:53.46
13 Unknown Partic. 431 431 1 129 13:02:34.98 13:02:34.98
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bodie Turner Turner Tough 643 7 2 7 45:32.69 45:32.69
2 Riggs Turner Turner Tough 647 10 2 9 45:34.50 45:34.50
3 HOLDEN Leosh 577 6 2 15 50:56.14 50:56.14
4 JACK MILLER 671 10 2 29 53:33.13 53:33.13
5 phillips tanner 673 8 2 47 54:50.02 54:50.02
6 Alexei Muromcew 600 12 1 48 55:00.65 55:00.65
7 Kai McLennen 696 9 2 51 57:05.52 57:05.52
8 Hunter Bingham 511 4 2 95 1:04:23.43 1:04:23.43
9 Armando Olvera 469 7 2 121 1:21:19.23 1:21:19.23
10 Sebastien Carr 491 8 1 123 1:21:35.40 1:21:35.40
11 Caulkins Archer 695 10 1 132 13:24:57.18 13:24:57.18
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chance Fandek Cry to your Mudder 538 13 2 16 51:16.24 51:16.24
2 Andreas Olivera 456 14 2 120 1:21:18.08 1:21:18.08
3 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 1 128 10:54:33.00 10:54:33.00
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KURT FREISHLAG 494 24 1 4 41:01.39 41:01.39
2 Brad Jezek 464 20 2 17 51:54.59 51:54.59
3 Gretchen Cheny 467 20 2 18 52:02.70 52:02.70
4 Barry Lewis 466 20 2 19 52:04.61 52:04.61
5 Andrew Setterholm ICBC – Proactive 626 24 2 76 1:01:32.14 1:01:32.14
6 Patrick Focke Mean Drunk Uncle 492 23 2 81 1:02:08.79 1:02:08.79
7 Jack Watsabaugh 459 22 2 116 1:12:47.59 1:12:47.59
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Frye 472 26 2 10 46:11.57 46:11.57
2 KYLE TOMES 489 27 2 44 54:32.04 54:32.04
3 Evan Giles Mud Men 546 28 2 58 58:49.05 58:49.05
4 Paul Boice Mud Men 513 28 2 60 58:51.09 58:51.09
5 Dan Olson Mean Drunk Uncle 493 25 2 83 1:02:09.61 1:02:09.61
6 Jeromie Traphagan 642 25 2 90 1:03:07.72 1:03:07.72
7 Brandon Deckert Cry to your Mudder 531 28 2 94 1:03:41.64 1:03:41.64
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Kitt 458 31 2 5 42:37.62 42:37.62
2 Jacob Normand Cry to your Mudder 607 31 2 32 54:15.32 54:15.32
3 Scott Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 485 33 1 114 1:12:33.64 1:12:33.64
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Johnson Teton Thai 567 37 2 11 47:12.57 47:12.57
2 JON CHRISTENSN 478 38 2 55 57:13.90 57:13.90
3 Steffan Freeman Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 543 35 2 112 1:12:33.19 1:12:33.19
4 HOLLAND MICHAEL 450 37 2 127 10:53:06.00 10:53:06.00
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TIM TASKER 675 43 2 12 47:18.26 47:18.26
2 Stephen Carter 307 Live 522 40 2 49 56:20.29 56:20.29
3 Nate McClennen Team McWiggles 586 41 2 52 57:08.38 57:08.38
4 Corey Christensen Fun Ones 523 42 2 119 1:16:52.44 1:16:52.44
5 Brian Carr 700 42 2 122 1:21:34.69 1:21:34.69
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Turner Turner Tough 646 47 2 8 45:33.15 45:33.15
Top

Female Top Finishers Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lucy Turner Turner Tough 645 7 2 6 43:42.59 43:42.59
2 Suchada Johnson Teton Thai 568 34 2 13 47:20.43 47:20.43
3 LILY IGUCHI 672 37 2 14 47:20.51 47:20.51
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eliza Bradford 455 2 92 1:03:40.92 1:03:40.92
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Taya McClennen 697 7 2 53 57:09.38 57:09.38
2 Anushka Olivera 457 12 2 91 1:03:40.48 1:03:40.48
3 Acacia Laprade 575 8 2 110 1:10:52.49 1:10:52.49
4 Mary Muromcew 601 9 2 124 1:22:48.44 1:22:48.44
5 Natasha Muromcew 602 9 2 125 1:22:48.70 1:22:48.70
6 Nikita Muromcew 603 9 2 126 1:22:52.78 1:22:52.78
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blake Fandek Cry to your Mudder 537 15 2 31 54:13.67 54:13.67
2 Quinn Farrand ICBC – Proactive 541 17 2 68 1:01:30.57 1:01:30.57
3 Bella Wood 663 15 1 102 1:08:53.00 1:08:53.00
4 Vashti Fandek Cry to your Mudder 539 17 2 108 1:10:34.82 1:10:34.82
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Martha Berkesh 465 20 2 20 52:07.22 52:07.22
2 Lisa Rodenhaur 463 20 2 21 52:07.66 52:07.66
3 Sylvia Doyle Hell on Wheels 533 22 2 26 52:40.53 52:40.53
4 Emily Smith 307 Live 630 19 2 50 56:21.03 56:21.03
5 Jacie Rose ICBC – Proactive 623 23 2 78 1:01:33.29 1:01:33.29
6 Abby Smith 307 Live 629 19 2 80 1:01:35.03 1:01:35.03
7 Taylor Starr 634 24 2 89 1:03:06.40 1:03:06.40
8 Margaret Williams 660 18 2 107 1:09:01.27 1:09:01.27
9 Kristine Read Fun Ones 618 23 2 117 1:16:50.28 1:16:50.28
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adrian Croke Hell on Wheels 527 27 2 24 52:40.02 52:40.02
2 Caity Murphy Hell on Wheels 604 25 2 25 52:40.10 52:40.10
3 Krista Struhsacker 638 27 2 37 54:25.67 54:25.67
4 Hannah Strauss Warrior Wenches 637 28 2 38 54:27.26 54:27.26
5 Mindy White Ninja Hookers 656 27 2 40 54:29.34 54:29.34
6 Molly Hawks Ninja Hookers 557 27 2 45 54:32.47 54:32.47
7 Katie Brooks Mud Men 515 25 2 61 58:51.17 58:51.17
8 Callie Millard Mud Men 597 26 2 62 58:51.21 58:51.21
9 Olivia Wheeler Journeys School 655 25 2 63 59:13.90 59:13.90
10 Megan Slater Journeys School 628 29 2 65 59:15.81 59:15.81
11 Valerie Werbelow ICBC – Proactive 654 26 2 70 1:01:30.79 1:01:30.79
12 Annie Tonoli Ninja Hookers 641 27 2 71 1:01:31.37 1:01:31.37
13 Meagan Murtagh Ninja Hookers 605 27 2 73 1:01:31.85 1:01:31.85
14 Catherine Campbell Ninja Hookers 520 29 2 74 1:01:32.01 1:01:32.01
15 Brandy Green 307 Live 552 29 2 77 1:01:32.50 1:01:32.50
16 Kristen Heikkila 558 29 2 87 1:02:54.65 1:02:54.65
17 Brittney Brunski Cry to your Mudder 517 25 2 93 1:03:41.32 1:03:41.32
18 Maxe Carter 307 Live 521 28 2 101 1:07:01.48 1:07:01.48
19 Matt Keel Leche de Tigre 570 27 2 105 1:08:57.95 1:08:57.95
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cameron Barker Warrior Wenches 504 31 2 35 54:23.86 54:23.86
2 Karey Furan Ninja Hookers 544 33 2 41 54:29.44 54:29.44
3 Melanie McLaurin Ninja Hookers 590 32 2 42 54:31.12 54:31.12
4 Kathleen Jefferis Ninja Hookers 564 32 2 43 54:31.73 54:31.73
5 Brantley Sydnor Mud Men 639 30 2 59 58:50.89 58:50.89
6 Shyla Cundall ICBC – Proactive 528 33 2 69 1:01:30.78 1:01:30.78
7 Lisa Liserio ICBC – Proactive 579 34 2 75 1:01:32.13 1:01:32.13
8 Mersadee Lulay 581 32 2 88 1:02:55.03 1:02:55.03
9 Sandy Jastrab Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 563 32 2 98 1:05:58.04 1:05:58.04
10 Leah Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 535 30 2 100 1:05:59.05 1:05:59.05
11 Meredith Medlock Leche de Tigre 593 34 2 104 1:08:57.64 1:08:57.64
12 Sandra Guido Leche de Tigre 555 30 2 106 1:08:59.42 1:08:59.42
13 Liz Long Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 580 31 2 113 1:12:33.48 1:12:33.48
14 Leslie Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 635 34 2 115 1:12:34.93 1:12:34.93
15 LEOSH LIZ 576 33 1 130 13:16:35.78 13:16:35.78
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Binger Warrior Wenches 509 38 2 34 54:22.01 54:22.01
2 Khale Century Reno Journeys School 622 36 2 64 59:14.38 59:14.38
3 Travis Gay Journeys School 545 37 2 66 59:16.21 59:16.21
4 Judy Vitolo ICBC – Proactive 650 39 2 72 1:01:31.72 1:01:31.72
5 LISA WALTER 477 38 2 79 1:01:35.02 1:01:35.02
6 Alivia Bingham 510 38 2 96 1:04:23.76 1:04:23.76
7 Esperanza Montoya-Truax Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 598 37 2 97 1:05:57.81 1:05:57.81
8 Wynne Normand Cry to your Mudder 608 38 2 109 1:10:42.51 1:10:42.51
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Spackman Warrior Wenches 633 41 2 33 54:20.79 54:20.79
2 Jill Neison Warrior Wenches 606 40 2 36 54:24.95 54:24.95
3 Krisitn Painter 612 43 2 111 1:10:57.93 1:10:57.93
4 Maryanne Christensen Fun Ones 524 42 2 118 1:16:51.51 1:16:51.51
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Giovannina Anthony Warrior Wenches 502 46 2 39 54:27.91 54:27.91
2 FLO PHILLIpS 674 46 2 46 54:48.76 54:48.76
3 Rachel Wigglesworth Team McWiggles 658 45 2 54 57:09.40 57:09.40
4 Nora Farrand ICBC – Proactive 540 48 2 67 1:01:30.44 1:01:30.44
5 Cindy Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 534 46 2 99 1:05:58.63 1:05:58.63
6 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 1 131 13:24:53.58 13:24:53.58