TOUGH TOWNER FUN CLASS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Detail Team Results

FUNCLASSTEAMRESULTS

Fast Class Teams

Team – Kathy Wright Training

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

549

Sawyer Gordon Wilson, WY

M

128

128

10:54:33.00

10:54:33.00

Detail Team Results

FUNCLASSTEAMRESULTS

Fun Class Teams

Team – Turner Tough

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 3:00:22.93

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

645

Lucy Turner Jackson, WY

F

6

6

43:42.59

43:42.59

2

643

Bodie Turner Jackson, WY

M

7

13

45:32.69

1:29:15.28

3

646

Matt Turner Jackson, WY

M

8

21

45:33.15

2:14:48.43

4

647

Riggs Turner Jackson, WY

M

9

30

45:34.50

3:00:22.93

Team – Warrior Wenches

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 3:37:31.61

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

633

Stephanie Spackman Wilson, WY

F

33

33

54:20.79

54:20.79

2

509

Kate Binger Jackson, WY

F

34

67

54:22.01

1:48:42.80

3

504

Cameron Barker Jackson, WY

F

35

102

54:23.86

2:43:06.66

4

606

Jill Neison Jackson, WY

F

36

138

54:24.95

3:37:31.61

5

637

Hannah Strauss Jackson, WY

F

38

176

54:27.26

4:31:58.87

6

502

Giovannina Anthony Jackson, WY

F

39

215

54:27.91

5:26:26.78

Team – Ninja Hookers

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 3:38:01.63

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

656

Mindy White Wilson, WY

F

40

40

54:29.34

54:29.34

2

544

Karey Furan Jackson, WY

F

41

81

54:29.44

1:48:58.78

3

590

Melanie McLaurin Jackson, WY

F

42

123

54:31.12

2:43:29.90

4

564

Kathleen Jefferis Jackson, WY

F

43

166

54:31.73

3:38:01.63

5

557

Molly Hawks Wilson, WY

F

45

211

54:32.47

4:32:34.10

6

641

Annie Tonoli Wilson, WY

F

71

282

1:01:31.37

5:34:05.47

7

605

Meagan Murtagh Wilson, WY

F

73

355

1:01:31.85

6:35:37.32

8

520

Catherine Campbell Jackson, WY

F

74

429

1:01:32.01

7:37:09.33

Team – Cry to your Mudder

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 3:43:26.55

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

538

Chance Fandek Boulder, WY

M

16

16

51:16.24

51:16.24

2

537

Blake Fandek Boulder, WY

F

31

47

54:13.67

1:45:29.91

3

607

Jacob Normand Boulder, WY

M

32

79

54:15.32

2:39:45.23

4

517

Brittney Brunski Rock Springs, WY

F

93

172

1:03:41.32

3:43:26.55

5

531

Brandon Deckert Pinedale, WY

M

94

266

1:03:41.64

4:47:08.19

6

539

Vashti Fandek Boulder, WY

F

108

374

1:10:34.82

5:57:43.01

7

608

Wynne Normand Boulder, WY

F

109

483

1:10:42.51

7:08:25.52

Team – Mud Men

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 3:55:22.20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

546

Evan Giles Jackson, WY

M

58

58

58:49.05

58:49.05

2

639

Brantley Sydnor Wilson, WY

F

59

117

58:50.89

1:57:39.94

3

513

Paul Boice Jackson, WY

M

60

177

58:51.09

2:56:31.03

4

515

Katie Brooks Jackson, WY

F

61

238

58:51.17

3:55:22.20

5

597

Callie Millard Jackson, WY

F

62

300

58:51.21

4:54:13.41

Team – 307 Live

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 3:55:48.85

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

522

Stephen Carter Jackson, WY

M

49

49

56:20.29

56:20.29

2

630

Emily Smith Jackson, WY

F

50

99

56:21.03

1:52:41.32

3

552

Brandy Green Wilson, WY

F

77

176

1:01:32.50

2:54:13.82

4

629

Abby Smith Jackson, WY

F

80

256

1:01:35.03

3:55:48.85

5

521

Maxe Carter Jackson, WY

F

101

357

1:07:01.48

5:02:50.33

Team – Journeys School

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 3:57:00.30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

655

Olivia Wheeler Jackson, WY

F

63

63

59:13.90

59:13.90

2

622

Khale Century Reno Jackson, WY

F

64

127

59:14.38

1:58:28.28

3

628

Megan Slater Jackson, WY

F

65

192

59:15.81

2:57:44.09

4

545

Travis Gay Jackson, WY

F

66

258

59:16.21

3:57:00.30

5

699

Susan Pieper-Bailey Jackson, WY

F

131

389

13:24:53.58

17:21:53.88

Team – ICBC – Proactive

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 4:06:02.58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Nora Farrand Pinedale, WY

F

67

67

1:01:30.44

1:01:30.44

2

541

Quinn Farrand Pinedale, WY

F

68

135

1:01:30.57

2:03:01.01

3

528

Shyla Cundall Pinedale, WY

F

69

204

1:01:30.78

3:04:31.79

4

654

Valerie Werbelow Pinedale, WY

F

70

274

1:01:30.79

4:06:02.58

5

650

Judy Vitolo Pinedale, WY

F

72

346

1:01:31.72

5:07:34.30

6

579

Lisa Liserio Pinedale, WY

F

75

421

1:01:32.13

6:09:06.43

7

626

Andrew Setterholm Pinedale, WY

M

76

497

1:01:32.14

7:10:38.57

8

623

Jacie Rose Pinedale, WY

F

78

575

1:01:33.29

8:12:11.86

Team – Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 4:23:53.53

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

598

Esperanza Montoya-Truax Jackson, WY

F

97

97

1:05:57.81

1:05:57.81

2

563

Sandy Jastrab Victor, ID

F

98

195

1:05:58.04

2:11:55.85

3

534

Cindy Duke Jackson, WY

F

99

294

1:05:58.63

3:17:54.48

4

535

Leah Duke Jackson, WY

F

100

394

1:05:59.05

4:23:53.53

Team – Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (times): 4:50:15.24

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

543

Steffan Freeman Jackson, WY

M

112

112

1:12:33.19

1:12:33.19

2

580

Liz Long Jackson, WY

F

113

225

1:12:33.48

2:25:06.67

3

485

Scott Steen Jackson, WY

M

114

339

1:12:33.64

3:37:40.31

4

635

Leslie Steen Jackson, WY

F

115

454

1:12:34.93

4:50:15.24

Team – Team McWiggles

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

586

Nate McClennen Jackson, WY

M

52

52

57:08.38

57:08.38

2

658

Rachel Wigglesworth Jackson, WY

F

54

106

57:09.40

1:54:17.78

Team – Teton Thai

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

567

Sam Johnson Jackson, WY

M

11

11

47:12.57

47:12.57

2

568

Suchada Johnson Jackson, WY

F

13

24

47:20.43

1:34:33.00

Team – Mean Drunk Uncle

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

492

Patrick Focke ,

M

81

81

1:02:08.79

1:02:08.79

2

493

Dan Olson Jackson, WY

M

83

164

1:02:09.61

2:04:18.40

Team – Fun Ones

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

618

Kristine Read Thayne, WY

F

117

117

1:16:50.28

1:16:50.28

2

524

Maryanne Christensen Thayne, WY

F

118

235

1:16:51.51

2:33:41.79

3

523

Corey Christensen Thayne, WY

M

119

354

1:16:52.44

3:50:34.23

Team – Hell on Wheels

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

527

Adrian Croke Jackson, WY

F

24

24

52:40.02

52:40.02

2

604

Caity Murphy Jackson, WY

F

25

49

52:40.10

1:45:20.12

3

533

Sylvia Doyle Wilson, WY

F

26

75

52:40.53

2:38:00.65

Team – Leche de Tigre

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

593

Meredith Medlock Jackson, WY

F

104

104

1:08:57.64

1:08:57.64

2

570

Matt Keel Jackson, WY

F

105

209

1:08:57.95

2:17:55.59

3

555

Sandra Guido Jackson, WY

F

106

315

1:08:59.42

3:26:55.01