TOUGH TOWNER FUN CLASS

FUN CLASS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Whitney 657 41 M 1 Top Fin 2 37:33.12 37:33.12
2 CHARLIE MARSHALL 475 25 M 2 Top Fin 2 38:44.59 38:44.59
3 JACK EIDEMILLER 479 14 M 3 Top Fin 2 40:19.57 40:19.57
4 KURT FREISHLAG 494 24 M 1 18-24 1 41:01.39 41:01.39
5 Andrew Kitt 458 31 M 1 30-34 2 42:37.62 42:37.62
6 Lucy Turner Turner Tough 645 7 F 1 Top Fin 2 43:42.59 43:42.59
7 Bodie Turner Turner Tough 643 7 M 1 1-12 2 45:32.69 45:32.69
8 Matt Turner Turner Tough 646 47 M 1 45-49 2 45:33.15 45:33.15
9 Riggs Turner Turner Tough 647 10 M 2 1-12 2 45:34.50 45:34.50
10 Bill Frye 472 26 M 1 25-29 2 46:11.57 46:11.57
11 Sam Johnson Teton Thai 567 37 M 1 35-39 2 47:12.57 47:12.57
12 TIM TASKER 675 43 M 1 40-44 2 47:18.26 47:18.26
13 Suchada Johnson Teton Thai 568 34 F 2 Top Fin 2 47:20.43 47:20.43
14 LILY IGUCHI 672 37 F 3 Top Fin 2 47:20.51 47:20.51
15 HOLDEN Leosh 577 6 M 3 1-12 2 50:56.14 50:56.14
16 Chance Fandek Cry to your Mudder 538 13 M 1 13-17 2 51:16.24 51:16.24
17 Brad Jezek 464 20 M 2 18-24 2 51:54.59 51:54.59
18 Gretchen Cheny 467 20 M 3 18-24 2 52:02.70 52:02.70
19 Barry Lewis 466 20 M 4 18-24 2 52:04.61 52:04.61
20 Martha Berkesh 465 20 F 1 18-24 2 52:07.22 52:07.22
21 Lisa Rodenhaur 463 20 F 2 18-24 2 52:07.66 52:07.66
22 Unknown Partic. 452 452 M 1 0- 0 2 52:34.28 52:34.28
23 Luke Lanquino 453 M 2 0- 0 2 52:35.02 52:35.02
24 Adrian Croke Hell on Wheels 527 27 F 1 25-29 2 52:40.02 52:40.02
25 Caity Murphy Hell on Wheels 604 25 F 2 25-29 2 52:40.10 52:40.10
26 Sylvia Doyle Hell on Wheels 533 22 F 3 18-24 2 52:40.53 52:40.53
27 Unknown Partic. 454 454 M 3 0- 0 1 52:41.06 52:41.06
28 Unknown Partic. 451 451 M 4 0- 0 1 52:42.33 52:42.33
29 JACK MILLER 671 10 M 4 1-12 2 53:33.13 53:33.13
30 Unknown Partic. 670 670 M 5 0- 0 1 53:34.13 53:34.13
31 Blake Fandek Cry to your Mudder 537 15 F 1 13-17 2 54:13.67 54:13.67
32 Jacob Normand Cry to your Mudder 607 31 M 2 30-34 2 54:15.32 54:15.32
33 Stephanie Spackman Warrior Wenches 633 41 F 1 40-44 2 54:20.79 54:20.79
34 Kate Binger Warrior Wenches 509 38 F 1 35-39 2 54:22.01 54:22.01
35 Cameron Barker Warrior Wenches 504 31 F 1 30-34 2 54:23.86 54:23.86
36 Jill Neison Warrior Wenches 606 40 F 2 40-44 2 54:24.95 54:24.95
37 Krista Struhsacker 638 27 F 3 25-29 2 54:25.67 54:25.67
38 Hannah Strauss Warrior Wenches 637 28 F 4 25-29 2 54:27.26 54:27.26
39 Giovannina Anthony Warrior Wenches 502 46 F 1 45-49 2 54:27.91 54:27.91
40 Mindy White Ninja Hookers 656 27 F 5 25-29 2 54:29.34 54:29.34
41 Karey Furan Ninja Hookers 544 33 F 2 30-34 2 54:29.44 54:29.44
42 Melanie McLaurin Ninja Hookers 590 32 F 3 30-34 2 54:31.12 54:31.12
43 Kathleen Jefferis Ninja Hookers 564 32 F 4 30-34 2 54:31.73 54:31.73
44 KYLE TOMES 489 27 M 2 25-29 2 54:32.04 54:32.04
45 Molly Hawks Ninja Hookers 557 27 F 6 25-29 2 54:32.47 54:32.47
46 FLO PHILLIpS 674 46 F 2 45-49 2 54:48.76 54:48.76
47 phillips tanner 673 8 M 5 1-12 2 54:50.02 54:50.02
48 Alexei Muromcew 600 12 M 6 1-12 1 55:00.65 55:00.65
49 Stephen Carter 307 Live 522 40 M 2 40-44 2 56:20.29 56:20.29
50 Emily Smith 307 Live 630 19 F 4 18-24 2 56:21.03 56:21.03
51 Kai McLennen 696 9 M 7 1-12 2 57:05.52 57:05.52
52 Nate McClennen Team McWiggles 586 41 M 3 40-44 2 57:08.38 57:08.38
53 Taya McClennen 697 7 F 1 1-12 2 57:09.38 57:09.38
54 Rachel Wigglesworth Team McWiggles 658 45 F 3 45-49 2 57:09.40 57:09.40
55 JON CHRISTENSN 478 38 M 2 35-39 2 57:13.90 57:13.90
56 Unknown Partic. 462 462 M 6 0- 0 2 58:34.94 58:34.94
57 Unknown Partic. 461 461 M 7 0- 0 1 58:38.01 58:38.01
58 Evan Giles Mud Men 546 28 M 3 25-29 2 58:49.05 58:49.05
59 Brantley Sydnor Mud Men 639 30 F 5 30-34 2 58:50.89 58:50.89
60 Paul Boice Mud Men 513 28 M 4 25-29 2 58:51.09 58:51.09
61 Katie Brooks Mud Men 515 25 F 7 25-29 2 58:51.17 58:51.17
62 Callie Millard Mud Men 597 26 F 8 25-29 2 58:51.21 58:51.21
63 Olivia Wheeler Journeys School 655 25 F 9 25-29 2 59:13.90 59:13.90
64 Khale Century Reno Journeys School 622 36 F 2 35-39 2 59:14.38 59:14.38
65 Megan Slater Journeys School 628 29 F 10 25-29 2 59:15.81 59:15.81
66 Travis Gay Journeys School 545 37 F 3 35-39 2 59:16.21 59:16.21
67 Nora Farrand ICBC – Proactive 540 48 F 4 45-49 2 1:01:30.44 1:01:30.44
68 Quinn Farrand ICBC – Proactive 541 17 F 2 13-17 2 1:01:30.57 1:01:30.57
69 Shyla Cundall ICBC – Proactive 528 33 F 6 30-34 2 1:01:30.78 1:01:30.78
70 Valerie Werbelow ICBC – Proactive 654 26 F 11 25-29 2 1:01:30.79 1:01:30.79
71 Annie Tonoli Ninja Hookers 641 27 F 12 25-29 2 1:01:31.37 1:01:31.37
72 Judy Vitolo ICBC – Proactive 650 39 F 4 35-39 2 1:01:31.72 1:01:31.72
73 Meagan Murtagh Ninja Hookers 605 27 F 13 25-29 2 1:01:31.85 1:01:31.85
74 Catherine Campbell Ninja Hookers 520 29 F 14 25-29 2 1:01:32.01 1:01:32.01
75 Lisa Liserio ICBC – Proactive 579 34 F 7 30-34 2 1:01:32.13 1:01:32.13
76 Andrew Setterholm ICBC – Proactive 626 24 M 5 18-24 2 1:01:32.14 1:01:32.14
77 Brandy Green 307 Live 552 29 F 15 25-29 2 1:01:32.50 1:01:32.50
78 Jacie Rose ICBC – Proactive 623 23 F 5 18-24 2 1:01:33.29 1:01:33.29
79 LISA WALTER 477 38 F 5 35-39 2 1:01:35.02 1:01:35.02
80 Abby Smith 307 Live 629 19 F 6 18-24 2 1:01:35.03 1:01:35.03
81 Patrick Focke Mean Drunk Uncle 492 23 M 6 18-24 2 1:02:08.79 1:02:08.79
82 Unknown Partic. 678 678 M 8 0- 0 1 1:02:09.09 1:02:09.09
83 Dan Olson Mean Drunk Uncle 493 25 M 5 25-29 2 1:02:09.61 1:02:09.61
84 Unknown Partic. 460 460 M 9 0- 0 1 1:02:09.62 1:02:09.62
85 Unknown Partic. 679 679 M 10 0- 0 1 1:02:09.97 1:02:09.97
86 Unknown Partic. 677 677 M 11 0- 0 1 1:02:10.82 1:02:10.82
87 Kristen Heikkila 558 29 F 16 25-29 2 1:02:54.65 1:02:54.65
88 Mersadee Lulay 581 32 F 8 30-34 2 1:02:55.03 1:02:55.03
89 Taylor Starr 634 24 F 7 18-24 2 1:03:06.40 1:03:06.40
90 Jeromie Traphagan 642 25 M 6 25-29 2 1:03:07.72 1:03:07.72
91 Anushka Olivera 457 12 F 2 1-12 2 1:03:40.48 1:03:40.48
92 Eliza Bradford 455 F 1 0- 0 2 1:03:40.92 1:03:40.92
93 Brittney Brunski Cry to your Mudder 517 25 F 17 25-29 2 1:03:41.32 1:03:41.32
94 Brandon Deckert Cry to your Mudder 531 28 M 7 25-29 2 1:03:41.64 1:03:41.64
95 Hunter Bingham 511 4 M 8 1-12 2 1:04:23.43 1:04:23.43
96 Alivia Bingham 510 38 F 6 35-39 2 1:04:23.76 1:04:23.76
97 Esperanza Montoya-Truax Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 598 37 F 7 35-39 2 1:05:57.81 1:05:57.81
98 Sandy Jastrab Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 563 32 F 9 30-34 2 1:05:58.04 1:05:58.04
99 Cindy Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 534 46 F 5 45-49 2 1:05:58.63 1:05:58.63
100 Leah Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 535 30 F 10 30-34 2 1:05:59.05 1:05:59.05
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Maxe Carter 307 Live 521 28 F 18 25-29 2 1:07:01.48 1:07:01.48
102 Bella Wood 663 15 F 3 13-17 1 1:08:53.00 1:08:53.00
103 Unknown Partic. 676 676 M 12 0- 0 1 1:08:53.46 1:08:53.46
104 Meredith Medlock Leche de Tigre 593 34 F 11 30-34 2 1:08:57.64 1:08:57.64
105 Matt Keel Leche de Tigre 570 27 F 19 25-29 2 1:08:57.95 1:08:57.95
106 Sandra Guido Leche de Tigre 555 30 F 12 30-34 2 1:08:59.42 1:08:59.42
107 Margaret Williams 660 18 F 8 18-24 2 1:09:01.27 1:09:01.27
108 Vashti Fandek Cry to your Mudder 539 17 F 4 13-17 2 1:10:34.82 1:10:34.82
109 Wynne Normand Cry to your Mudder 608 38 F 8 35-39 2 1:10:42.51 1:10:42.51
110 Acacia Laprade 575 8 F 3 1-12 2 1:10:52.49 1:10:52.49
111 Krisitn Painter 612 43 F 3 40-44 2 1:10:57.93 1:10:57.93
112 Steffan Freeman Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 543 35 M 3 35-39 2 1:12:33.19 1:12:33.19
113 Liz Long Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 580 31 F 13 30-34 2 1:12:33.48 1:12:33.48
114 Scott Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 485 33 M 3 30-34 1 1:12:33.64 1:12:33.64
115 Leslie Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 635 34 F 14 30-34 2 1:12:34.93 1:12:34.93
116 Jack Watsabaugh 459 22 M 7 18-24 2 1:12:47.59 1:12:47.59
117 Kristine Read Fun Ones 618 23 F 9 18-24 2 1:16:50.28 1:16:50.28
118 Maryanne Christensen Fun Ones 524 42 F 4 40-44 2 1:16:51.51 1:16:51.51
119 Corey Christensen Fun Ones 523 42 M 4 40-44 2 1:16:52.44 1:16:52.44
120 Andreas Olivera 456 14 M 2 13-17 2 1:21:18.08 1:21:18.08
121 Armando Olvera 469 7 M 9 1-12 2 1:21:19.23 1:21:19.23
122 Brian Carr 700 42 M 5 40-44 2 1:21:34.69 1:21:34.69
123 Sebastien Carr 491 8 M 10 1-12 1 1:21:35.40 1:21:35.40
124 Mary Muromcew 601 9 F 4 1-12 2 1:22:48.44 1:22:48.44
125 Natasha Muromcew 602 9 F 5 1-12 2 1:22:48.70 1:22:48.70
126 Nikita Muromcew 603 9 F 6 1-12 2 1:22:52.78 1:22:52.78
127 HOLLAND MICHAEL 450 37 M 4 35-39 2 10:53:06.00 10:53:06.00
128 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 M 3 13-17 1 10:54:33.00 10:54:33.00
129 Unknown Partic. 431 431 M 13 0- 0 1 13:02:34.98 13:02:34.98
130 LEOSH LIZ 576 33 F 15 30-34 1 13:16:35.78 13:16:35.78
131 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 F 6 45-49 1 13:24:53.58 13:24:53.58
132 Caulkins Archer 695 10 M 11 1-12 1 13:24:57.18 13:24:57.18