Tough Towner Spring Fast Class

FAST CLASS RESULTS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Raver 617 31 M 1 Top Fin 1 37:49.70 37:49.70
2 HOLLAND MICHAEL 450 37 M 2 Top Fin 1 37:50.77 37:50.77
3 Scott McLennan 591 16 M 3 Top Fin 1 37:57.72 37:57.72
4 Kevin Rauch-Lynch 616 22 M 1 18-24 1 38:54.31 38:54.31
5 taylor Jackson 500 30 M 1 30-34 1 39:14.74 39:14.74
6 JESSE ROY Mudslingers 487 30 M 2 30-34 1 39:22.43 39:22.43
7 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 M 1 13-17 1 39:23.05 39:23.05
8 Eric Brecheen 470 17 M 2 13-17 1 41:09.22 41:09.22
9 Mariah Bredal 514 15 F 1 Top Fin 1 41:14.76 41:14.76
10 STEPHEN MATZ 476 27 M 1 25-29 1 41:31.88 41:31.88
11 David Hink 694 29 M 2 25-29 1 41:40.34 41:40.34
12 MARSHALL WHITE 480 39 M 1 35-39 1 42:08.79 42:08.79
13 Wade Kallio 569 29 M 3 25-29 1 42:41.52 42:41.52
14 Taylor Glenn 547 34 M 3 30-34 1 43:14.02 43:14.02
15 Eric Stibal 636 33 M 4 30-34 1 43:43.32 43:43.32
16 HUGG GENARO 483 28 M 4 25-29 1 44:30.02 44:30.02
17 OMAR GENARO 682 27 M 5 25-29 1 44:36.92 44:36.92
18 Hannah Horigan Crystal Wright Training 561 30 F 2 Top Fin 1 45:18.40 45:18.40
19 LEOSH LIZ 576 33 F 3 Top Fin 1 46:15.38 46:15.38
20 JUSTIN HALLEN 482 27 M 6 25-29 1 46:18.12 46:18.12
21 Crista Valentino 648 26 F 1 25-29 1 46:20.25 46:20.25
22 Jeff Wilkins 659 24 M 2 18-24 1 46:58.33 46:58.33
23 Erin Smith 631 31 F 1 30-34 1 47:08.97 47:08.97
24 Tyler McCumiskey 587 20 M 3 18-24 1 49:01.51 49:01.51
25 Ben Meyring Kathy Wright Training 594 42 M 1 40-44 1 49:29.35 49:29.35
26 Sarah Burstad 519 31 F 2 30-34 1 50:18.45 50:18.45
27 James Mazzarisi 585 38 M 2 35-39 1 50:19.64 50:19.64
28 CRISTIAN GENARO 683 M 1 0- 0 1 51:38.96 51:38.96
29 Emily King 571 30 F 3 30-34 1 51:42.67 51:42.67
30 Brandon Spackman Mudslingers 632 37 M 3 35-39 1 52:11.07 52:11.07
31 SCQTT NEISON Mudslingers 486 42 M 2 40-44 1 52:11.49 52:11.49
32 Susan Owen Crystal Wright Training 610 31 F 4 30-34 1 52:12.19 52:12.19
33 Jimmy Walter Mudslingers 651 35 M 4 35-39 1 52:12.21 52:12.21
34 Christian Beckwith Mudslingers 506 45 M 1 45-49 1 52:12.64 52:12.64
35 Jeff Witt Mudslingers 661 38 M 5 35-39 1 52:13.14 52:13.14
36 Kathy Watkins Kathy Wright Training 652 53 F 1 50-54 1 52:19.10 52:19.10
37 Ty Green 554 30 M 5 30-34 1 52:33.50 52:33.50
38 Mariana Green 553 28 F 2 25-29 1 52:33.52 52:33.52
39 Dayne Toney Crystal Wright Training 640 31 F 5 30-34 1 52:59.42 52:59.42
40 Molly McSwain Crystal Wright Training 592 33 F 6 30-34 1 53:02.57 53:02.57
41 Crystal Wright Crystal Wright Training 664 39 F 1 35-39 1 53:03.60 53:03.60
42 Matt Dickerhoof 481 40 M 3 40-44 1 54:13.82 54:13.82
43 TYLER BEWLYY 490 23 M 4 18-24 1 54:14.67 54:14.67
44 Conner Liljestrom Kathy Wright Training 578 18 M 5 18-24 1 54:23.94 54:23.94
45 Andy Bates 474 43 M 4 40-44 1 57:36.28 57:36.28
46 Pam Reed Tax Wizards 621 52 F 2 50-54 1 58:14.44 58:14.44
47 Jim Reed Tax Wizards 620 52 M 1 50-54 1 58:14.69 58:14.69
48 Jackson Reed Tax Wizards 619 52 M 2 50-54 1 58:16.51 58:16.51
49 Kevin Hinton 560 22 M 6 18-24 1 59:32.00 59:32.00
50 Chris Cruz 484 45 M 2 45-49 1 59:44.72 59:44.72
51 Susan Mick Susan Wright Training 595 52 F 3 50-54 1 1:00:03.66 1:00:03.66
52 Jack Kohler Susan Wright Training 573 63 M 1 60-64 1 1:00:04.27 1:00:04.27
53 Margaret Creel Susan Wright Training 526 52 F 4 50-54 1 1:00:04.46 1:00:04.46
54 Charlie Phocus Jack Wright Trainins 614 15 M 3 13-17 1 1:00:05.17 1:00:05.17
55 Kris Simpson Susan Wright Training 627 58 F 1 55-59 1 1:00:47.44 1:00:47.44
56 Jamie Turner SWATT 644 43 F 1 40-44 1 1:01:03.05 1:01:03.05
57 Heather Anderson SWATT 501 39 F 2 35-39 1 1:01:04.17 1:01:04.17
58 Andy Maurice SWATT 584 38 M 6 35-39 1 1:01:04.51 1:01:04.51
59 Doreen Jarman SWATT 562 40 F 2 40-44 1 1:01:05.40 1:01:05.40
60 Carl Pelletier SWATT 613 41 M 5 40-44 1 1:01:05.71 1:01:05.71
61 Kelly Biscombe SWATT 512 39 F 3 35-39 1 1:01:07.20 1:01:07.20
62 Caulkins Archer 695 10 M 1 1-12 1 1:01:40.98 1:01:40.98
63 Steven Bailey 503 11 M 2 1-12 1 1:01:41.37 1:01:41.37
64 Madison Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 667 34 F 7 30-34 1 1:03:43.50 1:03:43.50
65 Jovanna Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 666 37 F 4 35-39 1 1:03:43.51 1:03:43.51
66 Ike Faust Jovanna Wright Training 542 53 M 3 50-54 1 1:03:43.89 1:03:43.89
67 Katie Dahlgren Jovanna Wright Training 529 33 F 8 30-34 1 1:03:43.96 1:03:43.96
68 Cody Enzler Jovanna Wright Training 536 36 M 7 35-39 1 1:03:44.23 1:03:44.23
69 Benjamin Scherr Jack Wright Trainins 625 14 M 4 13-17 1 1:04:01.15 1:04:01.15
70 Owen Orchard Jack Wright Trainins 609 14 M 5 13-17 1 1:04:05.72 1:04:05.72
71 Lara Hershberger Jack Wright Trainins 559 17 F 1 13-17 1 1:04:07.98 1:04:07.98
72 Nicki Johnson Amanda Wright Training 566 17 F 2 13-17 1 1:08:39.02 1:08:39.02
73 Katie Kohler Amanda Wright Training 574 16 F 3 13-17 1 1:08:39.50 1:08:39.50
74 Amanda Bauer Amanda Wright Training 505 16 F 4 13-17 1 1:08:39.70 1:08:39.70
75 Matt Budzyn Amanda Wright Training 518 43 M 6 40-44 1 1:08:40.28 1:08:40.28
76 Kate Gragholati All 4 Da Beer 681 24 F 1 18-24 1 1:12:13.83 1:12:13.83
77 KELLIE SWANSON All 4 Da Beer 471 18 F 2 18-24 2 1:12:14.16 1:12:14.16
78 P AF J DMP G P All 4 Da Beer 488 29 F 3 25-29 2 1:12:14.71 1:12:14.71
79 Beck Sinclair All 4 Da Beer 698 13 M 6 13-17 1 1:12:14.80 1:12:14.80
80 Matt Lombardo 693 23 M 7 18-24 1 1:12:15.03 1:12:15.03
81 Jenny Wolf Kelsey Wright Training 662 31 F 9 30-34 1 1:14:56.10 1:14:56.10
82 Kelsey Zelawski Kelsey Wright Training 668 43 F 3 40-44 1 1:14:56.52 1:14:56.52
83 Kurt Zimmerman May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 669 37 M 8 35-39 1 1:14:57.54 1:14:57.54
84 Justin Bemis May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 507 29 M 7 25-29 1 1:15:08.12 1:15:08.12
85 Edward Browne May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 516 36 M 9 35-39 1 1:15:08.30 1:15:08.30
86 Frank Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 583 42 M 7 40-44 1 1:15:16.37 1:15:16.37
87 Nate Biancin Kelsey Wright Training 508 40 M 8 40-44 1 1:15:17.19 1:15:17.19
88 Amy Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 582 41 F 4 40-44 1 1:15:17.79 1:15:17.79
89 Martha Gray McKinney Get Up and Go Girls 589 37 F 5 35-39 1 1:22:45.81 1:22:45.81
90 Lisa Potzernitz Get Up and Go Girls 615 30 F 10 30-34 1 1:22:46.04 1:22:46.04
91 Nacole Hanson Get Up and Go Girls 556 33 F 11 30-34 1 1:22:46.33 1:22:46.33
92 Jia Knopp Get Up and Go Girls 572 30 F 12 30-34 1 1:22:46.76 1:22:46.76
93 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 F 1 45-49 1 1:43:45.48 1:43:45.48
94 AXL KOCH 473 6 M 3 1-12 2 11:28:29.88 11:28:29.88