Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!

Jackson Tough Towner Fast Class Team Results Spring

Tough Towner Spring Fast Class

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Detail Team Results

FAST CLASS TEAMS

Fast Class Teams

Team – Kathy Wright Training

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 3:15:35.44

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

549

Sawyer Gordon Wilson, WY

M

7

7

39:23.05

39:23.05

2

594

Ben Meyring Wilson, WY

M

25

32

49:29.35

1:28:52.40

3

652

Kathy Watkins Wilson, WY

F

36

68

52:19.10

2:21:11.50

4

578

Conner Liljestrom Wilson, WY

M

44

112

54:23.94

3:15:35.44

 

Team – Mudslingers

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 3:15:57.20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

487

JESSE ROY Jackon, WY

M

6

6

39:22.43

39:22.43

2

632

Brandon Spackman Wilson, WY

M

30

36

52:11.07

1:31:33.50

3

486

SCQTT NEISON Jackon, WY

M

31

67

52:11.49

2:23:44.99

4

651

Jimmy Walter Jackson, WY

M

33

100

52:12.21

3:15:57.20

5

506

Christian Beckwith Jackson, WY

M

34

134

52:12.64

4:08:09.84

6

661

Jeff Witt Oakland, CA

M

35

169

52:13.14

5:00:22.98

 

Team – Crystal Wright Training

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 3:23:32.58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

561

Hannah Horigan Wilson, WY

F

18

18

45:18.40

45:18.40

2

610

Susan Owen Jackson, WY

F

32

50

52:12.19

1:37:30.59

3

640

Dayne Toney Wilson, WY

F

39

89

52:59.42

2:30:30.01

4

592

Molly McSwain Wilson, WY

F

40

129

53:02.57

3:23:32.58

5

664

Crystal Wright Wilson, WY

F

41

170

53:03.60

4:16:36.18

 

Team – Susan Wright Training

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 4:00:59.83

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

595

Susan Mick Wilson, WY

F

51

51

1:00:03.66

1:00:03.66

2

573

Jack Kohler Wilson, WY

M

52

103

1:00:04.27

2:00:07.93

3

526

Margaret Creel Wilson, WY

F

53

156

1:00:04.46

3:00:12.39

4

627

Kris Simpson Wilson, WY

F

55

211

1:00:47.44

4:00:59.83

 

Team – SWATT

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 4:04:17.13

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

644

Jamie Turner Jackson, WY

F

56

56

1:01:03.05

1:01:03.05

2

501

Heather Anderson Jackson, WY

F

57

113

1:01:04.17

2:02:07.22

3

584

Andy Maurice Jackson, WY

M

58

171

1:01:04.51

3:03:11.73

4

562

Doreen Jarman Jackson, WY

F

59

230

1:01:05.40

4:04:17.13

5

613

Carl Pelletier Jackson, WY

M

60

290

1:01:05.71

5:05:22.84

6

512

Kelly Biscombe Jackson, WY

F

61

351

1:01:07.20

6:06:30.04

 

Team – Jack Wright Trainins

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 4:12:20.02

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

614

Charlie Phocus Wilson, WY

M

54

54

1:00:05.17

1:00:05.17

2

625

Benjamin Scherr Wilson, WY

M

69

123

1:04:01.15

2:04:06.32

3

609

Owen Orchard Wilson, WY

M

70

193

1:04:05.72

3:08:12.04

4

559

Lara Hershberger Wison, WY

F

71

264

1:04:07.98

4:12:20.02

 

Team – Jovanna Wright Training

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 4:14:54.86

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

667

Madison Wright Training Wislon, WY

F

64

64

1:03:43.50

1:03:43.50

2

666

Jovanna Wright Training Wilson, WY

F

65

129

1:03:43.51

2:07:27.01

3

542

Ike Faust Wilson, WY

M

66

195

1:03:43.89

3:11:10.90

4

529

Katie Dahlgren Wilson, WY

F

67

262

1:03:43.96

4:14:54.86

5

536

Cody Enzler Wilson, WY

M

68

330

1:03:44.23

5:18:39.09

 

Team – Amanda Wright Training

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 4:34:38.50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Nicki Johnson Wilson, WY

F

72

72

1:08:39.02

1:08:39.02

2

574

Katie Kohler Wilson, WY

F

73

145

1:08:39.50

2:17:18.52

3

505

Amanda Bauer Wilson, WY

F

74

219

1:08:39.70

3:25:58.22

4

518

Matt Budzyn Wilson, WY

M

75

294

1:08:40.28

4:34:38.50

 

Team – All 4 Da Beer

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 4:48:57.50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

681

Kate Gragholati Jackson, WY

F

76

76

1:12:13.83

1:12:13.83

2

471

KELLIE SWANSON ,

F

77

153

1:12:14.16

2:24:27.99

3

488

P AF J DMP G P Holtsville, NY

F

78

231

1:12:14.71

3:36:42.70

4

698

Beck Sinclair Jackson, WY

M

79

310

1:12:14.80

4:48:57.50

 

Team – Kelsey Wright Training

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (times): 5:00:26.18

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

662

Jenny Wolf Wilson, WY

F

81

81

1:14:56.10

1:14:56.10

2

668

Kelsey Zelawski Wilson, WY

F

82

163

1:14:56.52

2:29:52.62

3

583

Frank Lyons Wilson, WY

M

86

249

1:15:16.37

3:45:08.99

4

508

Nate Biancin Wilson, WY

M

87

336

1:15:17.19

5:00:26.18

5

582

Amy Lyons Wilson, WY

F

88

424

1:15:17.79

6:15:43.97

 

Team – Get Up and Go Girls

Finish Position – 11

Team Score (times): 5:31:04.94

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

589

Martha Gray McKinney Jackson, WY

F

89

89

1:22:45.81

1:22:45.81

2

615

Lisa Potzernitz Jackson, WY

F

90

179

1:22:46.04

2:45:31.85

3

556

Nacole Hanson Jackson, WY

F

91

270

1:22:46.33

4:08:18.18

4

572

Jia Knopp Jackson, WY

F

92

362

1:22:46.76

5:31:04.94

 

Team – May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

669

Kurt Zimmerman Victor, WY

M

83

83

1:14:57.54

1:14:57.54

2

507

Justin Bemis Jackson, WY

M

84

167

1:15:08.12

2:30:05.66

3

516

Edward Browne Jackson, WY

M

85

252

1:15:08.30

3:45:13.96

 

Team – Tax Wizards

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

621

Pam Reed Jackson, WY

F

46

46

58:14.44

58:14.44

2

620

Jim Reed Jackson, WY

M

47

93

58:14.69

1:56:29.13

3

619

Jackson Reed Jackson, WY

M

48

141

58:16.51

2:54:45.64

 

Detail Team Results

FAST CLASS TEAMS

 

Fun Class Teams

 

Team – Journeys School

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

699

Susan Pieper-Bailey Jackson, WY

F

93

93

1:43:45.48

1:43:45.48

Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!