Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!

Jackson Tough Towner Fun Class Team Results Spring

TOUGH TOWNER FUN CLASS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time

Detail Team Results

FUNCLASSTEAMRESULTS

Fast Class Teams

Team – Kathy Wright Training

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

549

Sawyer Gordon Wilson, WY

M

128

128

10:54:33.00

10:54:33.00

 

Detail Team Results

FUNCLASSTEAMRESULTS

 

Fun Class Teams

 

Team – Turner Tough

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 3:00:22.93

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

645

Lucy Turner Jackson, WY

F

6

6

43:42.59

43:42.59

2

643

Bodie Turner Jackson, WY

M

7

13

45:32.69

1:29:15.28

3

646

Matt Turner Jackson, WY

M

8

21

45:33.15

2:14:48.43

4

647

Riggs Turner Jackson, WY

M

9

30

45:34.50

3:00:22.93

 

Team – Warrior Wenches

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 3:37:31.61

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

633

Stephanie Spackman Wilson, WY

F

33

33

54:20.79

54:20.79

2

509

Kate Binger Jackson, WY

F

34

67

54:22.01

1:48:42.80

3

504

Cameron Barker Jackson, WY

F

35

102

54:23.86

2:43:06.66

4

606

Jill Neison Jackson, WY

F

36

138

54:24.95

3:37:31.61

5

637

Hannah Strauss Jackson, WY

F

38

176

54:27.26

4:31:58.87

6

502

Giovannina Anthony Jackson, WY

F

39

215

54:27.91

5:26:26.78

 

Team – Ninja Hookers

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 3:38:01.63

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

656

Mindy White Wilson, WY

F

40

40

54:29.34

54:29.34

2

544

Karey Furan Jackson, WY

F

41

81

54:29.44

1:48:58.78

3

590

Melanie McLaurin Jackson, WY

F

42

123

54:31.12

2:43:29.90

4

564

Kathleen Jefferis Jackson, WY

F

43

166

54:31.73

3:38:01.63

5

557

Molly Hawks Wilson, WY

F

45

211

54:32.47

4:32:34.10

6

641

Annie Tonoli Wilson, WY

F

71

282

1:01:31.37

5:34:05.47

7

605

Meagan Murtagh Wilson, WY

F

73

355

1:01:31.85

6:35:37.32

8

520

Catherine Campbell Jackson, WY

F

74

429

1:01:32.01

7:37:09.33

 

Team – Cry to your Mudder

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 3:43:26.55

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

538

Chance Fandek Boulder, WY

M

16

16

51:16.24

51:16.24

2

537

Blake Fandek Boulder, WY

F

31

47

54:13.67

1:45:29.91

3

607

Jacob Normand Boulder, WY

M

32

79

54:15.32

2:39:45.23

4

517

Brittney Brunski Rock Springs, WY

F

93

172

1:03:41.32

3:43:26.55

5

531

Brandon Deckert Pinedale, WY

M

94

266

1:03:41.64

4:47:08.19

6

539

Vashti Fandek Boulder, WY

F

108

374

1:10:34.82

5:57:43.01

7

608

Wynne Normand Boulder, WY

F

109

483

1:10:42.51

7:08:25.52

 

Team – Mud Men

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 3:55:22.20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

546

Evan Giles Jackson, WY

M

58

58

58:49.05

58:49.05

2

639

Brantley Sydnor Wilson, WY

F

59

117

58:50.89

1:57:39.94

3

513

Paul Boice Jackson, WY

M

60

177

58:51.09

2:56:31.03

4

515

Katie Brooks Jackson, WY

F

61

238

58:51.17

3:55:22.20

5

597

Callie Millard Jackson, WY

F

62

300

58:51.21

4:54:13.41

 

Team – 307 Live

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 3:55:48.85

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

522

Stephen Carter Jackson, WY

M

49

49

56:20.29

56:20.29

2

630

Emily Smith Jackson, WY

F

50

99

56:21.03

1:52:41.32

3

552

Brandy Green Wilson, WY

F

77

176

1:01:32.50

2:54:13.82

4

629

Abby Smith Jackson, WY

F

80

256

1:01:35.03

3:55:48.85

5

521

Maxe Carter Jackson, WY

F

101

357

1:07:01.48

5:02:50.33

 

Team – Journeys School

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 3:57:00.30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

655

Olivia Wheeler Jackson, WY

F

63

63

59:13.90

59:13.90

2

622

Khale Century Reno Jackson, WY

F

64

127

59:14.38

1:58:28.28

3

628

Megan Slater Jackson, WY

F

65

192

59:15.81

2:57:44.09

4

545

Travis Gay Jackson, WY

F

66

258

59:16.21

3:57:00.30

5

699

Susan Pieper-Bailey Jackson, WY

F

131

389

13:24:53.58

17:21:53.88

 

Team – ICBC – Proactive

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 4:06:02.58

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Nora Farrand Pinedale, WY

F

67

67

1:01:30.44

1:01:30.44

2

541

Quinn Farrand Pinedale, WY

F

68

135

1:01:30.57

2:03:01.01

3

528

Shyla Cundall Pinedale, WY

F

69

204

1:01:30.78

3:04:31.79

4

654

Valerie Werbelow Pinedale, WY

F

70

274

1:01:30.79

4:06:02.58

5

650

Judy Vitolo Pinedale, WY

F

72

346

1:01:31.72

5:07:34.30

6

579

Lisa Liserio Pinedale, WY

F

75

421

1:01:32.13

6:09:06.43

7

626

Andrew Setterholm Pinedale, WY

M

76

497

1:01:32.14

7:10:38.57

8

623

Jacie Rose Pinedale, WY

F

78

575

1:01:33.29

8:12:11.86

 

Team – Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 4:23:53.53

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

598

Esperanza Montoya-Truax Jackson, WY

F

97

97

1:05:57.81

1:05:57.81

2

563

Sandy Jastrab Victor, ID

F

98

195

1:05:58.04

2:11:55.85

3

534

Cindy Duke Jackson, WY

F

99

294

1:05:58.63

3:17:54.48

4

535

Leah Duke Jackson, WY

F

100

394

1:05:59.05

4:23:53.53

 

Team – Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies

Finish Position – 10

Team Score (times): 4:50:15.24

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

543

Steffan Freeman Jackson, WY

M

112

112

1:12:33.19

1:12:33.19

2

580

Liz Long Jackson, WY

F

113

225

1:12:33.48

2:25:06.67

3

485

Scott Steen Jackson, WY

M

114

339

1:12:33.64

3:37:40.31

4

635

Leslie Steen Jackson, WY

F

115

454

1:12:34.93

4:50:15.24

 

Team – Team McWiggles

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

586

Nate McClennen Jackson, WY

M

52

52

57:08.38

57:08.38

2

658

Rachel Wigglesworth Jackson, WY

F

54

106

57:09.40

1:54:17.78

 

Team – Teton Thai

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

567

Sam Johnson Jackson, WY

M

11

11

47:12.57

47:12.57

2

568

Suchada Johnson Jackson, WY

F

13

24

47:20.43

1:34:33.00

 

Team – Mean Drunk Uncle

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

492

Patrick Focke ,

M

81

81

1:02:08.79

1:02:08.79

2

493

Dan Olson Jackson, WY

M

83

164

1:02:09.61

2:04:18.40

 

Team – Fun Ones

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

618

Kristine Read Thayne, WY

F

117

117

1:16:50.28

1:16:50.28

2

524

Maryanne Christensen Thayne, WY

F

118

235

1:16:51.51

2:33:41.79

3

523

Corey Christensen Thayne, WY

M

119

354

1:16:52.44

3:50:34.23

 

Team – Hell on Wheels

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

527

Adrian Croke Jackson, WY

F

24

24

52:40.02

52:40.02

2

604

Caity Murphy Jackson, WY

F

25

49

52:40.10

1:45:20.12

3

533

Sylvia Doyle Wilson, WY

F

26

75

52:40.53

2:38:00.65

 

Team – Leche de Tigre

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

593

Meredith Medlock Jackson, WY

F

104

104

1:08:57.64

1:08:57.64

2

570

Matt Keel Jackson, WY

F

105

209

1:08:57.95

2:17:55.59

3

555

Sandra Guido Jackson, WY

F

106

315

1:08:59.42

3:26:55.01

Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!