Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!

Jackson Tough Towner Fun Overall Results Spring

TOUGH TOWNER FUN CLASS

FUN CLASS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Whitney   657 41 M 1 Top Fin 2 37:33.12 37:33.12
2 CHARLIE MARSHALL   475 25 M 2 Top Fin 2 38:44.59 38:44.59
3 JACK EIDEMILLER   479 14 M 3 Top Fin 2 40:19.57 40:19.57
4 KURT FREISHLAG   494 24 M 1 18-24 1 41:01.39 41:01.39
5 Andrew Kitt   458 31 M 1 30-34 2 42:37.62 42:37.62
6 Lucy Turner Turner Tough 645 7 F 1 Top Fin 2 43:42.59 43:42.59
7 Bodie Turner Turner Tough 643 7 M 1 1-12 2 45:32.69 45:32.69
8 Matt Turner Turner Tough 646 47 M 1 45-49 2 45:33.15 45:33.15
9 Riggs Turner Turner Tough 647 10 M 2 1-12 2 45:34.50 45:34.50
10 Bill Frye   472 26 M 1 25-29 2 46:11.57 46:11.57
11 Sam Johnson Teton Thai 567 37 M 1 35-39 2 47:12.57 47:12.57
12 TIM TASKER   675 43 M 1 40-44 2 47:18.26 47:18.26
13 Suchada Johnson Teton Thai 568 34 F 2 Top Fin 2 47:20.43 47:20.43
14 LILY IGUCHI   672 37 F 3 Top Fin 2 47:20.51 47:20.51
15 HOLDEN Leosh   577 6 M 3 1-12 2 50:56.14 50:56.14
16 Chance Fandek Cry to your Mudder 538 13 M 1 13-17 2 51:16.24 51:16.24
17 Brad Jezek   464 20 M 2 18-24 2 51:54.59 51:54.59
18 Gretchen Cheny   467 20 M 3 18-24 2 52:02.70 52:02.70
19 Barry Lewis   466 20 M 4 18-24 2 52:04.61 52:04.61
20 Martha Berkesh   465 20 F 1 18-24 2 52:07.22 52:07.22
21 Lisa Rodenhaur   463 20 F 2 18-24 2 52:07.66 52:07.66
22 Unknown Partic. 452   452   M 1 0- 0 2 52:34.28 52:34.28
23 Luke Lanquino   453   M 2 0- 0 2 52:35.02 52:35.02
24 Adrian Croke Hell on Wheels 527 27 F 1 25-29 2 52:40.02 52:40.02
25 Caity Murphy Hell on Wheels 604 25 F 2 25-29 2 52:40.10 52:40.10
26 Sylvia Doyle Hell on Wheels 533 22 F 3 18-24 2 52:40.53 52:40.53
27 Unknown Partic. 454   454   M 3 0- 0 1 52:41.06 52:41.06
28 Unknown Partic. 451   451   M 4 0- 0 1 52:42.33 52:42.33
29 JACK MILLER   671 10 M 4 1-12 2 53:33.13 53:33.13
30 Unknown Partic. 670   670   M 5 0- 0 1 53:34.13 53:34.13
31 Blake Fandek Cry to your Mudder 537 15 F 1 13-17 2 54:13.67 54:13.67
32 Jacob Normand Cry to your Mudder 607 31 M 2 30-34 2 54:15.32 54:15.32
33 Stephanie Spackman Warrior Wenches 633 41 F 1 40-44 2 54:20.79 54:20.79
34 Kate Binger Warrior Wenches 509 38 F 1 35-39 2 54:22.01 54:22.01
35 Cameron Barker Warrior Wenches 504 31 F 1 30-34 2 54:23.86 54:23.86
36 Jill Neison Warrior Wenches 606 40 F 2 40-44 2 54:24.95 54:24.95
37 Krista Struhsacker   638 27 F 3 25-29 2 54:25.67 54:25.67
38 Hannah Strauss Warrior Wenches 637 28 F 4 25-29 2 54:27.26 54:27.26
39 Giovannina Anthony Warrior Wenches 502 46 F 1 45-49 2 54:27.91 54:27.91
40 Mindy White Ninja Hookers 656 27 F 5 25-29 2 54:29.34 54:29.34
41 Karey Furan Ninja Hookers 544 33 F 2 30-34 2 54:29.44 54:29.44
42 Melanie McLaurin Ninja Hookers 590 32 F 3 30-34 2 54:31.12 54:31.12
43 Kathleen Jefferis Ninja Hookers 564 32 F 4 30-34 2 54:31.73 54:31.73
44 KYLE TOMES   489 27 M 2 25-29 2 54:32.04 54:32.04
45 Molly Hawks Ninja Hookers 557 27 F 6 25-29 2 54:32.47 54:32.47
46 FLO PHILLIpS   674 46 F 2 45-49 2 54:48.76 54:48.76
47 phillips tanner   673 8 M 5 1-12 2 54:50.02 54:50.02
48 Alexei Muromcew   600 12 M 6 1-12 1 55:00.65 55:00.65
49 Stephen Carter 307 Live 522 40 M 2 40-44 2 56:20.29 56:20.29
50 Emily Smith 307 Live 630 19 F 4 18-24 2 56:21.03 56:21.03
51 Kai McLennen   696 9 M 7 1-12 2 57:05.52 57:05.52
52 Nate McClennen Team McWiggles 586 41 M 3 40-44 2 57:08.38 57:08.38
53 Taya McClennen   697 7 F 1 1-12 2 57:09.38 57:09.38
54 Rachel Wigglesworth Team McWiggles 658 45 F 3 45-49 2 57:09.40 57:09.40
55 JON CHRISTENSN   478 38 M 2 35-39 2 57:13.90 57:13.90
56 Unknown Partic. 462   462   M 6 0- 0 2 58:34.94 58:34.94
57 Unknown Partic. 461   461   M 7 0- 0 1 58:38.01 58:38.01
58 Evan Giles Mud Men 546 28 M 3 25-29 2 58:49.05 58:49.05
59 Brantley Sydnor Mud Men 639 30 F 5 30-34 2 58:50.89 58:50.89
60 Paul Boice Mud Men 513 28 M 4 25-29 2 58:51.09 58:51.09
61 Katie Brooks Mud Men 515 25 F 7 25-29 2 58:51.17 58:51.17
62 Callie Millard Mud Men 597 26 F 8 25-29 2 58:51.21 58:51.21
63 Olivia Wheeler Journeys School 655 25 F 9 25-29 2 59:13.90 59:13.90
64 Khale Century Reno Journeys School 622 36 F 2 35-39 2 59:14.38 59:14.38
65 Megan Slater Journeys School 628 29 F 10 25-29 2 59:15.81 59:15.81
66 Travis Gay Journeys School 545 37 F 3 35-39 2 59:16.21 59:16.21
67 Nora Farrand ICBC – Proactive 540 48 F 4 45-49 2 1:01:30.44 1:01:30.44
68 Quinn Farrand ICBC – Proactive 541 17 F 2 13-17 2 1:01:30.57 1:01:30.57
69 Shyla Cundall ICBC – Proactive 528 33 F 6 30-34 2 1:01:30.78 1:01:30.78
70 Valerie Werbelow ICBC – Proactive 654 26 F 11 25-29 2 1:01:30.79 1:01:30.79
71 Annie Tonoli Ninja Hookers 641 27 F 12 25-29 2 1:01:31.37 1:01:31.37
72 Judy Vitolo ICBC – Proactive 650 39 F 4 35-39 2 1:01:31.72 1:01:31.72
73 Meagan Murtagh Ninja Hookers 605 27 F 13 25-29 2 1:01:31.85 1:01:31.85
74 Catherine Campbell Ninja Hookers 520 29 F 14 25-29 2 1:01:32.01 1:01:32.01
75 Lisa Liserio ICBC – Proactive 579 34 F 7 30-34 2 1:01:32.13 1:01:32.13
76 Andrew Setterholm ICBC – Proactive 626 24 M 5 18-24 2 1:01:32.14 1:01:32.14
77 Brandy Green 307 Live 552 29 F 15 25-29 2 1:01:32.50 1:01:32.50
78 Jacie Rose ICBC – Proactive 623 23 F 5 18-24 2 1:01:33.29 1:01:33.29
79 LISA WALTER   477 38 F 5 35-39 2 1:01:35.02 1:01:35.02
80 Abby Smith 307 Live 629 19 F 6 18-24 2 1:01:35.03 1:01:35.03
81 Patrick Focke Mean Drunk Uncle 492 23 M 6 18-24 2 1:02:08.79 1:02:08.79
82 Unknown Partic. 678   678   M 8 0- 0 1 1:02:09.09 1:02:09.09
83 Dan Olson Mean Drunk Uncle 493 25 M 5 25-29 2 1:02:09.61 1:02:09.61
84 Unknown Partic. 460   460   M 9 0- 0 1 1:02:09.62 1:02:09.62
85 Unknown Partic. 679   679   M 10 0- 0 1 1:02:09.97 1:02:09.97
86 Unknown Partic. 677   677   M 11 0- 0 1 1:02:10.82 1:02:10.82
87 Kristen Heikkila   558 29 F 16 25-29 2 1:02:54.65 1:02:54.65
88 Mersadee Lulay   581 32 F 8 30-34 2 1:02:55.03 1:02:55.03
89 Taylor Starr   634 24 F 7 18-24 2 1:03:06.40 1:03:06.40
90 Jeromie Traphagan   642 25 M 6 25-29 2 1:03:07.72 1:03:07.72
91 Anushka Olivera   457 12 F 2 1-12 2 1:03:40.48 1:03:40.48
92 Eliza Bradford   455   F 1 0- 0 2 1:03:40.92 1:03:40.92
93 Brittney Brunski Cry to your Mudder 517 25 F 17 25-29 2 1:03:41.32 1:03:41.32
94 Brandon Deckert Cry to your Mudder 531 28 M 7 25-29 2 1:03:41.64 1:03:41.64
95 Hunter Bingham   511 4 M 8 1-12 2 1:04:23.43 1:04:23.43
96 Alivia Bingham   510 38 F 6 35-39 2 1:04:23.76 1:04:23.76
97 Esperanza Montoya-Truax Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 598 37 F 7 35-39 2 1:05:57.81 1:05:57.81
98 Sandy Jastrab Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 563 32 F 9 30-34 2 1:05:58.04 1:05:58.04
99 Cindy Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 534 46 F 5 45-49 2 1:05:58.63 1:05:58.63
100 Leah Duke Mo’ Muddy Mo’ Problems 535 30 F 10 30-34 2 1:05:59.05 1:05:59.05
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Maxe Carter 307 Live 521 28 F 18 25-29 2 1:07:01.48 1:07:01.48
102 Bella Wood   663 15 F 3 13-17 1 1:08:53.00 1:08:53.00
103 Unknown Partic. 676   676   M 12 0- 0 1 1:08:53.46 1:08:53.46
104 Meredith Medlock Leche de Tigre 593 34 F 11 30-34 2 1:08:57.64 1:08:57.64
105 Matt Keel Leche de Tigre 570 27 F 19 25-29 2 1:08:57.95 1:08:57.95
106 Sandra Guido Leche de Tigre 555 30 F 12 30-34 2 1:08:59.42 1:08:59.42
107 Margaret Williams   660 18 F 8 18-24 2 1:09:01.27 1:09:01.27
108 Vashti Fandek Cry to your Mudder 539 17 F 4 13-17 2 1:10:34.82 1:10:34.82
109 Wynne Normand Cry to your Mudder 608 38 F 8 35-39 2 1:10:42.51 1:10:42.51
110 Acacia Laprade   575 8 F 3 1-12 2 1:10:52.49 1:10:52.49
111 Krisitn Painter   612 43 F 3 40-44 2 1:10:57.93 1:10:57.93
112 Steffan Freeman Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 543 35 M 3 35-39 2 1:12:33.19 1:12:33.19
113 Liz Long Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 580 31 F 13 30-34 2 1:12:33.48 1:12:33.48
114 Scott Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 485 33 M 3 30-34 1 1:12:33.64 1:12:33.64
115 Leslie Steen Jackson Hole Land Trust Denim Dandies 635 34 F 14 30-34 2 1:12:34.93 1:12:34.93
116 Jack Watsabaugh   459 22 M 7 18-24 2 1:12:47.59 1:12:47.59
117 Kristine Read Fun Ones 618 23 F 9 18-24 2 1:16:50.28 1:16:50.28
118 Maryanne Christensen Fun Ones 524 42 F 4 40-44 2 1:16:51.51 1:16:51.51
119 Corey Christensen Fun Ones 523 42 M 4 40-44 2 1:16:52.44 1:16:52.44
120 Andreas Olivera   456 14 M 2 13-17 2 1:21:18.08 1:21:18.08
121 Armando Olvera   469 7 M 9 1-12 2 1:21:19.23 1:21:19.23
122 Brian Carr   700 42 M 5 40-44 2 1:21:34.69 1:21:34.69
123 Sebastien Carr   491 8 M 10 1-12 1 1:21:35.40 1:21:35.40
124 Mary Muromcew   601 9 F 4 1-12 2 1:22:48.44 1:22:48.44
125 Natasha Muromcew   602 9 F 5 1-12 2 1:22:48.70 1:22:48.70
126 Nikita Muromcew   603 9 F 6 1-12 2 1:22:52.78 1:22:52.78
127 HOLLAND MICHAEL   450 37 M 4 35-39 2 10:53:06.00 10:53:06.00
128 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 M 3 13-17 1 10:54:33.00 10:54:33.00
129 Unknown Partic. 431   431   M 13 0- 0 1 13:02:34.98 13:02:34.98
130 LEOSH LIZ   576 33 F 15 30-34 1 13:16:35.78 13:16:35.78
131 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 F 6 45-49 1 13:24:53.58 13:24:53.58
132 Caulkins Archer   695 10 M 11 1-12 1 13:24:57.18 13:24:57.18

Start planning your corporate retreat or team building event!