Tough Towner Jackson Fast Class Overall Results Spring

Tough Towner Spring Fast Class

FAST CLASS RESULTS

May 12, 2013


Results By ITz About Time
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Raver 617 31 M 1 Top Fin 1 37:49.70 37:49.70
2 HOLLAND MICHAEL 450 37 M 2 Top Fin 1 37:50.77 37:50.77
3 Scott McLennan 591 16 M 3 Top Fin 1 37:57.72 37:57.72
4 Kevin Rauch-Lynch 616 22 M 1 18-24 1 38:54.31 38:54.31
5 taylor Jackson 500 30 M 1 30-34 1 39:14.74 39:14.74
6 JESSE ROY Mudslingers 487 30 M 2 30-34 1 39:22.43 39:22.43
7 Sawyer Gordon Kathy Wright Training 549 17 M 1 13-17 1 39:23.05 39:23.05
8 Eric Brecheen 470 17 M 2 13-17 1 41:09.22 41:09.22
9 Mariah Bredal 514 15 F 1 Top Fin 1 41:14.76 41:14.76
10 STEPHEN MATZ 476 27 M 1 25-29 1 41:31.88 41:31.88
11 David Hink 694 29 M 2 25-29 1 41:40.34 41:40.34
12 MARSHALL WHITE 480 39 M 1 35-39 1 42:08.79 42:08.79
13 Wade Kallio 569 29 M 3 25-29 1 42:41.52 42:41.52
14 Taylor Glenn 547 34 M 3 30-34 1 43:14.02 43:14.02
15 Eric Stibal 636 33 M 4 30-34 1 43:43.32 43:43.32
16 HUGG GENARO 483 28 M 4 25-29 1 44:30.02 44:30.02
17 OMAR GENARO 682 27 M 5 25-29 1 44:36.92 44:36.92
18 Hannah Horigan Crystal Wright Training 561 30 F 2 Top Fin 1 45:18.40 45:18.40
19 LEOSH LIZ 576 33 F 3 Top Fin 1 46:15.38 46:15.38
20 JUSTIN HALLEN 482 27 M 6 25-29 1 46:18.12 46:18.12
21 Crista Valentino 648 26 F 1 25-29 1 46:20.25 46:20.25
22 Jeff Wilkins 659 24 M 2 18-24 1 46:58.33 46:58.33
23 Erin Smith 631 31 F 1 30-34 1 47:08.97 47:08.97
24 Tyler McCumiskey 587 20 M 3 18-24 1 49:01.51 49:01.51
25 Ben Meyring Kathy Wright Training 594 42 M 1 40-44 1 49:29.35 49:29.35
26 Sarah Burstad 519 31 F 2 30-34 1 50:18.45 50:18.45
27 James Mazzarisi 585 38 M 2 35-39 1 50:19.64 50:19.64
28 CRISTIAN GENARO 683 M 1 0- 0 1 51:38.96 51:38.96
29 Emily King 571 30 F 3 30-34 1 51:42.67 51:42.67
30 Brandon Spackman Mudslingers 632 37 M 3 35-39 1 52:11.07 52:11.07
31 SCQTT NEISON Mudslingers 486 42 M 2 40-44 1 52:11.49 52:11.49
32 Susan Owen Crystal Wright Training 610 31 F 4 30-34 1 52:12.19 52:12.19
33 Jimmy Walter Mudslingers 651 35 M 4 35-39 1 52:12.21 52:12.21
34 Christian Beckwith Mudslingers 506 45 M 1 45-49 1 52:12.64 52:12.64
35 Jeff Witt Mudslingers 661 38 M 5 35-39 1 52:13.14 52:13.14
36 Kathy Watkins Kathy Wright Training 652 53 F 1 50-54 1 52:19.10 52:19.10
37 Ty Green 554 30 M 5 30-34 1 52:33.50 52:33.50
38 Mariana Green 553 28 F 2 25-29 1 52:33.52 52:33.52
39 Dayne Toney Crystal Wright Training 640 31 F 5 30-34 1 52:59.42 52:59.42
40 Molly McSwain Crystal Wright Training 592 33 F 6 30-34 1 53:02.57 53:02.57
41 Crystal Wright Crystal Wright Training 664 39 F 1 35-39 1 53:03.60 53:03.60
42 Matt Dickerhoof 481 40 M 3 40-44 1 54:13.82 54:13.82
43 TYLER BEWLYY 490 23 M 4 18-24 1 54:14.67 54:14.67
44 Conner Liljestrom Kathy Wright Training 578 18 M 5 18-24 1 54:23.94 54:23.94
45 Andy Bates 474 43 M 4 40-44 1 57:36.28 57:36.28
46 Pam Reed Tax Wizards 621 52 F 2 50-54 1 58:14.44 58:14.44
47 Jim Reed Tax Wizards 620 52 M 1 50-54 1 58:14.69 58:14.69
48 Jackson Reed Tax Wizards 619 52 M 2 50-54 1 58:16.51 58:16.51
49 Kevin Hinton 560 22 M 6 18-24 1 59:32.00 59:32.00
50 Chris Cruz 484 45 M 2 45-49 1 59:44.72 59:44.72
51 Susan Mick Susan Wright Training 595 52 F 3 50-54 1 1:00:03.66 1:00:03.66
52 Jack Kohler Susan Wright Training 573 63 M 1 60-64 1 1:00:04.27 1:00:04.27
53 Margaret Creel Susan Wright Training 526 52 F 4 50-54 1 1:00:04.46 1:00:04.46
54 Charlie Phocus Jack Wright Trainins 614 15 M 3 13-17 1 1:00:05.17 1:00:05.17
55 Kris Simpson Susan Wright Training 627 58 F 1 55-59 1 1:00:47.44 1:00:47.44
56 Jamie Turner SWATT 644 43 F 1 40-44 1 1:01:03.05 1:01:03.05
57 Heather Anderson SWATT 501 39 F 2 35-39 1 1:01:04.17 1:01:04.17
58 Andy Maurice SWATT 584 38 M 6 35-39 1 1:01:04.51 1:01:04.51
59 Doreen Jarman SWATT 562 40 F 2 40-44 1 1:01:05.40 1:01:05.40
60 Carl Pelletier SWATT 613 41 M 5 40-44 1 1:01:05.71 1:01:05.71
61 Kelly Biscombe SWATT 512 39 F 3 35-39 1 1:01:07.20 1:01:07.20
62 Caulkins Archer 695 10 M 1 1-12 1 1:01:40.98 1:01:40.98
63 Steven Bailey 503 11 M 2 1-12 1 1:01:41.37 1:01:41.37
64 Madison Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 667 34 F 7 30-34 1 1:03:43.50 1:03:43.50
65 Jovanna Wright Training Jovanna Wright Training 666 37 F 4 35-39 1 1:03:43.51 1:03:43.51
66 Ike Faust Jovanna Wright Training 542 53 M 3 50-54 1 1:03:43.89 1:03:43.89
67 Katie Dahlgren Jovanna Wright Training 529 33 F 8 30-34 1 1:03:43.96 1:03:43.96
68 Cody Enzler Jovanna Wright Training 536 36 M 7 35-39 1 1:03:44.23 1:03:44.23
69 Benjamin Scherr Jack Wright Trainins 625 14 M 4 13-17 1 1:04:01.15 1:04:01.15
70 Owen Orchard Jack Wright Trainins 609 14 M 5 13-17 1 1:04:05.72 1:04:05.72
71 Lara Hershberger Jack Wright Trainins 559 17 F 1 13-17 1 1:04:07.98 1:04:07.98
72 Nicki Johnson Amanda Wright Training 566 17 F 2 13-17 1 1:08:39.02 1:08:39.02
73 Katie Kohler Amanda Wright Training 574 16 F 3 13-17 1 1:08:39.50 1:08:39.50
74 Amanda Bauer Amanda Wright Training 505 16 F 4 13-17 1 1:08:39.70 1:08:39.70
75 Matt Budzyn Amanda Wright Training 518 43 M 6 40-44 1 1:08:40.28 1:08:40.28
76 Kate Gragholati All 4 Da Beer 681 24 F 1 18-24 1 1:12:13.83 1:12:13.83
77 KELLIE SWANSON All 4 Da Beer 471 18 F 2 18-24 2 1:12:14.16 1:12:14.16
78 P AF J DMP G P All 4 Da Beer 488 29 F 3 25-29 2 1:12:14.71 1:12:14.71
79 Beck Sinclair All 4 Da Beer 698 13 M 6 13-17 1 1:12:14.80 1:12:14.80
80 Matt Lombardo 693 23 M 7 18-24 1 1:12:15.03 1:12:15.03
81 Jenny Wolf Kelsey Wright Training 662 31 F 9 30-34 1 1:14:56.10 1:14:56.10
82 Kelsey Zelawski Kelsey Wright Training 668 43 F 3 40-44 1 1:14:56.52 1:14:56.52
83 Kurt Zimmerman May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 669 37 M 8 35-39 1 1:14:57.54 1:14:57.54
84 Justin Bemis May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 507 29 M 7 25-29 1 1:15:08.12 1:15:08.12
85 Edward Browne May The Schwarzenegger Be With You – Wright Training 516 36 M 9 35-39 1 1:15:08.30 1:15:08.30
86 Frank Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 583 42 M 7 40-44 1 1:15:16.37 1:15:16.37
87 Nate Biancin Kelsey Wright Training 508 40 M 8 40-44 1 1:15:17.19 1:15:17.19
88 Amy Lyons Kelsey Wright Training 582 41 F 4 40-44 1 1:15:17.79 1:15:17.79
89 Martha Gray McKinney Get Up and Go Girls 589 37 F 5 35-39 1 1:22:45.81 1:22:45.81
90 Lisa Potzernitz Get Up and Go Girls 615 30 F 10 30-34 1 1:22:46.04 1:22:46.04
91 Nacole Hanson Get Up and Go Girls 556 33 F 11 30-34 1 1:22:46.33 1:22:46.33
92 Jia Knopp Get Up and Go Girls 572 30 F 12 30-34 1 1:22:46.76 1:22:46.76
93 Susan Pieper-Bailey Journeys School 699 47 F 1 45-49 1 1:43:45.48 1:43:45.48
94 AXL KOCH 473 6 M 3 1-12 2 11:28:29.88 11:28:29.88